RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Master's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
1105 58th Ave, Vero Beach, Florida, 32966, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (20)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (3)
2015 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (2)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (4)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (16)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2012 - (4 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (49 videos)
Misc Videos
49
All
49
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:41pm
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 21st 2015, 6:48pm
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 21st 2015, 3:22pm
Boys Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 13th 2015, 1:13am
Girls Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 12th 2015, 11:14pm
Boys Junior Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyestatFL
Sep 12th 2015, 10:59pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 6:48pm
Comments
Click here to
view this video
Spanish River XC Invitational
- Sep 19, 2015
Boca Raton, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k 1A Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
6211
Pereira, Guilherme
Divine Savior
16:41.91
5:22.5
1
2
6498
Strouse, Jacob
Miami Country Da
17:55.13
5:46.1
2
3
6732
Textor, Christophe
Pine School
18:16.00
5:52.8
3
4
6187
Welin, Jamie
Coral Springs Ch
18:25.10
5:55.7
4
5
6478
Cohen, Alexander
Miami Country Da
18:43.32
6:01.6
5
6
6580
Stoner, Duncan
Palmer Trinity
18:52.57
6:04.6
6
7
6314
Grinage, Mark
Lake Worth Chris
19:05.11
6:08.6
7
8
6223
Cravello, Tristan
Doctors Charter
19:07.41
6:09.4
8
9
6225
Gill, Jonathan
Doctors Charter
19:10.21
6:10.3
9
10
6300
Prieschl, John
Kings Academy
19:12.25
6:10.9
10
11
6207
Mata, Guillermo
Divine Savior
19:14.44
6:11.6
11
12
6036
Colon, Anthony
19:30.68
6:16.8
12
13
6702
Read, Joshua
South Florida HE
19:43.05
6:20.8
13
14
6180
Kuyper, Jacob
Coral Springs Ch
19:44.16
6:21.2
14
15
6299
Neal, Jonathan
Kings Academy
19:46.46
6:21.9
15
16
6578
Rey, Nicolas
Palmer Trinity
19:49.24
6:22.8
16
17
6295
Dillistin, Jacob
Kings Academy
19:50.24
6:23.1
17
18
6698
Jewett, Luke
South Florida HE
19:53.69
6:24.3
18
19
6726
McLeod, Lawson
Pine School
19:55.31
6:24.8
19
20
6701
Plante, Julian
South Florida HE
19:57.60
6:25.5
20
21
6567
Fernandez, Henry
Palmer Trinity
20:03.73
6:27.5
21
22
6230
Pegg, Alex
Doctors Charter
20:03.96
6:27.6
22
23
6697
Hibbert, Noah
South Florida HE
20:24.01
6:34.0
23
24
6579
Scullin, Mathew
Palmer Trinity
20:26.48
6:34.8
24
25
6691
Christiansen, Liam
South Florida HE
20:27.21
6:35.0
25
26
6699
Miller, Christian
South Florida HE
20:38.07
6:38.5
26
27
6492
Mendelson, Evan
Miami Country Da
20:41.75
6:39.7
27
28
6182
Mena, Nic
Coral Springs Ch
20:46.63
6:41.3
28
29
6729
Powers, Matthew
Pine School
20:52.64
6:43.2
29
30
6232
Wallace, Torrian
Doctors Charter
20:58.24
6:45.0
30
31
6482
Finvarb, Ryan
Miami Country Da
20:58.53
6:45.1
31
32
6497
Strouse, Daniel
Miami Country Da
20:58.54
6:45.1
32
33
6728
Pereira, Lucas
Pine School
21:01.89
6:46.2
33
34
6565
Balarezo, Nicolas
Palmer Trinity
21:07.14
6:47.9
34
35
6573
Lopez, Sebastian
Palmer Trinity
21:17.08
6:51.1
35
36
6212
Ramirez, Joshua
Divine Savior
21:24.19
6:53.4
36
37
6028
Morales, Brandon
Archbishop Curle
21:25.13
6:53.7
37
38
6024
Lamy, Hedwyn
Archbishop Curle
21:26.16
6:54.0
38
39
6181
Matloff, Matheus
Coral Springs Ch
21:27.09
6:54.3
39
40
6176
Gonzalez, John Pa
Coral Springs Ch
21:46.84
7:00.7
40
41
6224
Dodds, Andrew
Doctors Charter
21:50.11
7:01.7
41
42
6209
Morales, Guido
Divine Savior
21:52.11
7:02.4
42
43
6231
Pierre, Jovyn
Doctors Charter
22:03.22
7:05.9
43
44
6226
Hernandez, Luis
Doctors Charter
22:07.00
7:07.2
44
45
6041
Swanson, Andrew
22:13.44
7:09.2
45
46
6190
Abreu, Carlos
Dade Christian
22:24.66
7:12.8
47
6719
Chimelis, Aaron
Pine School
22:36.18
7:16.6
46
48
6016
Bodie Jr., Kenneth
Archbishop Curle
22:40.77
7:18.0
47
49
6493
Mendelson, Ryan
Miami Country Da
22:43.34
7:18.9
48
50
6483
Horn, Benjamin
Miami Country Da
22:52.45
7:21.8
49
51
6742
Herrera, Carlos
Westwood Christi
22:58.63
7:23.8
50
52
6734
Upton, Robert
Pine School
23:00.07
7:24.2
51
53
6185
Tilus, Josh
Coral Springs Ch
23:01.38
7:24.7
52
54
6019
Diaz, David
Archbishop Curle
23:01.43
7:24.7
53
55
6208
Mejia, Jose
Divine Savior
23:08.65
7:27.0
54
56
6030
Rendon, Christian
Archbishop Curle
23:08.79
7:27.0
55
57
6302
Shaw, Kevin
Kings Academy
23:15.99
7:29.4
56
58
6317
Rusin, Cole
Lake Worth Chris
23:34.62
7:35.4
57
59
6577
McMichael, Thomas
Palmer Trinity
23:41.31
7:37.5
58
60
6204
Diaz, Angel
Divine Savior
23:47.99
7:39.7
59
61
6312
Backman, Ryan
Lake Worth Chris
23:48.95
7:40.0
60
62
6575
May, Reilly
Palmer Trinity
24:12.52
7:47.6
63
6183
Morby, Wesley
Coral Springs Ch
24:14.72
7:48.3
61
64
6296
Maceira, Julian
Kings Academy
24:16.18
7:48.7
62
65
6318
Wyman, Addison
Lake Worth Chris
24:20.03
7:50.0
63
66
6741
Espinoza, Jonathan
Westwood Christi
24:30.03
7:53.2
64
67
6744
Radcliffe, Christo
Westwood Christi
24:31.03
7:53.5
65
68
6035
Arterburn, Jonah
24:34.58
7:54.7
66
69
6717
Atz, Jonathan
Pine School
24:54.69
8:01.1
67
70
6730
Tettamanti, Gabrie
Pine School
25:08.77
8:05.7
71
6037
Dubinsky, Josh
25:11.65
8:06.6
68
72
6017
Boileau, Kingin
Archbishop Curle
25:17.76
8:08.6
69
73
6227
Howell, William
Doctors Charter
25:22.58
8:10.1
74
6305
Winters, Nathan
Kings Academy
25:29.21
8:12.2
70
75
6745
Tindle, Peter
Westwood Christi
25:30.41
8:12.6
71
76
6039
LaBonte, Zachary
25:39.72
8:15.6
72
77
6301
Shaw, Kenny
Kings Academy
26:18.79
8:28.2
73
78
6315
Peralta, Marco
Lake Worth Chris
26:20.48
8:28.7
74
79
6313
Baker, Kurt
Lake Worth Chris
26:27.98
8:31.2
75
80
6191
Kemp, Michael
Dade Christian
26:42.91
8:36.0
81
6632
Adams, Cass
Sheridan Hills C
27:08.14
8:44.1
82
6021
Erisme, Clermondo
Archbishop Curle
27:43.31
8:55.4
76
83
6633
Bell, Caleb
Sheridan Hills C
27:58.26
9:00.2
84
6316
Rogers, Thomas
Lake Worth Chris
29:01.71
9:20.6
77
85
6188
Wendorf, Timmy
Coral Springs Ch
30:27.38
9:48.2
86
6638
Lopez, Daniel
Sheridan Hills C
30:43.20
9:53.3
87
6635
Bouyett, Gabriel
Sheridan Hills C
31:10.46
10:02.1
88
6743
Pinzon, Carlos
Westwood Christi
32:18.66
10:24.0
78
Mens 5k 2A Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
6056
Ferro, Danny
Calvary Christia
16:57.81
5:27.6
1
2
6401
Pottorff, Caleb
Lincoln Park Aca
17:10.63
5:31.8
2
3
6063
Lacy, Joel
Calvary Christia
17:27.00
5:37.0
3
4
6058
Hernandez, David
Calvary Christia
17:48.07
5:43.8
4
5
6768
Jacobson, Nic
Saint Andrew's S
17:49.92
5:44.4
5
6
6355
Joseph, Wadson
Lely
18:01.41
5:48.1
6
7
6428
Cummings, Nick
Master's Academy
18:03.77
5:48.9
7
8
6156
Shiver, Lachlan
Coral Springs Ch
18:10.42
5:51.0
8
9
6344
Alvarez, Anthony
Lely
18:28.17
5:56.7
9
10
6369
Southerland, Garet
Lely
18:28.53
5:56.8
10
11
6057
Herbert, Brett
Calvary Christia
18:31.12
5:57.7
11
12
6352
Demalavez, Cody
Lely
18:32.23
5:58.0
12
13
6073
Still, Geoffrey
Calvary Christia
18:41.07
6:00.9
13
14
6442
Zoeller, Robert
Master's Academy
18:55.54
6:05.5
14
15
6128
Appolon, William
Coconut Creek
19:01.77
6:07.5
15
16
6070
Saravia, Ariel
Calvary Christia
19:05.01
6:08.6
16
17
6155
Sanchez-ribei, Jon
Coral Springs Ch
19:07.10
6:09.3
17
18
6539
Noto, Joe
Oxbridge Academy
19:11.29
6:10.6
18
19
6364
Poling, Michael
Lely
19:31.58
6:17.1
19
20
6436
Oria, Jordan
Master's Academy
19:38.52
6:19.4
20
21
6440
Teixeira, Sebastia
Master's Academy
19:40.29
6:19.9
21
22
6429
DeLillo, Robert
Master's Academy
19:41.20
6:20.2
22
23
6396
Imran, Khan
Lincoln Park Aca
19:42.66
6:20.7
23
24
6358
Martinez, Eric
Lely
19:43.53
6:21.0
24
25
6157
Shook, Austen
Coral Springs Ch
19:49.47
6:22.9
25
26
6282
Cardano, Augustin
Lasalle
19:50.75
6:23.3
26
27
6280
Aguirre, Juan
Lasalle
19:58.98
6:26.0
27
28
6620
Noble, Ian
Saint Andrew's S
19:59.28
6:26.1
28
29
6242
Dickinson, Matthew
Dreyfoos Of The
20:05.09
6:27.9
30
6008
Oliver, James
American Heritag
20:07.72
6:28.8
29
31
6618
Moroney, John
Saint Andrew's S
20:09.69
6:29.4
30
32
6626
Winer, Aaron Jacob
Saint Andrew's S
20:18.29
6:32.2
31
33
6132
Jean Baptiste, Jer
Coconut Creek
20:22.92
6:33.7
32
34
6110
Turdo, Christian
Cardinal Newman
20:27.44
6:35.1
33
35
6108
Smith, Sebastian
Cardinal Newman
20:34.05
6:37.2
34
36
6536
Lott, Nathan
Oxbridge Academy
20:38.23
6:38.6
35
37
6133
Lambert, Dominic
Coconut Creek
20:55.08
6:44.0
36
38
6514
Gordon, Alec
North Broward Pr
20:56.72
6:44.5
37
39
6625
Rodenas, Enrique
Saint Andrew's S
21:04.65
6:47.1
38
40
6136
Pierre, Kervens
Coconut Creek
21:08.64
6:48.4
39
41
6062
Julube, Arthur
Calvary Christia
21:10.51
6:49.0
40
42
6393
Coolidge, Parker
Lincoln Park Aca
21:10.65
6:49.0
41
43
6627
Winfrey, Josh
Saint Andrew's S
21:11.05
6:49.2
42
44
6400
McCutchen, Cedric
Lincoln Park Aca
21:12.37
6:49.6
43
45
6615
Brasseur, Billy
Saint Andrew's S
21:21.08
6:52.4
44
46
6091
Broadnix, Hunter
Cardinal Newman
21:23.17
6:53.1
45
47
6147
Bloshinsky, Griffe
Coral Springs Ch
21:24.30
6:53.4
46
48
6099
Keogh, Tommy
Cardinal Newman
21:26.59
6:54.2
47
49
6424
Alvarez, Javier
Master's Academy
21:29.85
6:55.2
48
50
6113
Wroblewski, Matt
Cardinal Newman
21:51.48
7:02.2
49
51
6101
Milano, Matthew
Cardinal Newman
21:51.85
7:02.3
50
52
6150
hendrix, joey
Coral Springs Ch
21:53.38
7:02.8
51
53
6433
Martinez, Alex
Master's Academy
21:56.43
7:03.8
52
54
6361
Mendez, Isaac
Lely
22:08.86
7:07.8
53
55
6134
Lormeus, Christoph
Coconut Creek
22:16.44
7:10.2
54
56
6392
Abraham, Samuel
Lincoln Park Aca
22:19.98
7:11.3
55
57
6104
Olesen, Kyle
Cardinal Newman
22:20.18
7:11.4
56
58
6131
Conserve, Servenot
Coconut Creek
22:20.58
7:11.5
57
59
6283
Castellvi, Joseph
Lasalle
22:21.06
7:11.7
58
60
6135
Medor, Julienson
Coconut Creek
22:31.76
7:15.1
59
61
6281
Cabrera, Andres
Lasalle
22:35.04
7:16.2
60
62
6398
Jennings, Cody
Lincoln Park Aca
22:44.54
7:19.2
61
63
6151
Herald, Cameron
Coral Springs Ch
22:50.37
7:21.1
62
64
6532
Azulay, Jack
Oxbridge Academy
22:57.79
7:23.5
63
65
6010
Sypek, Colin
American Heritag
23:00.57
7:24.4
64
66
6515
Gottlieb, Tyler
North Broward Pr
23:05.50
7:26.0
65
67
6011
Woodbury, Riley
American Heritag
23:11.32
7:27.9
66
68
6534
Hong, Mingi
Oxbridge Academy
23:14.17
7:28.8
67
69
6616
McAdoo, Ryan
Saint Andrew's S
23:16.30
7:29.5
70
6004
Berrier, Jonathan
American Heritag
23:27.27
7:33.0
68
71
6152
Herrera, Luis
Coral Springs Ch
23:29.32
7:33.7
69
72
6533
Coelho, Henrique
Oxbridge Academy
23:34.87
7:35.4
70
73
6516
Heller, Ryan
North Broward Pr
24:05.14
7:45.2
71
74
6511
Bloder, Parker
North Broward Pr
24:12.89
7:47.7
72
75
6513
Feltingoff, Ben
North Broward Pr
24:19.29
7:49.7
73
76
6517
Jultak, Benjamin
North Broward Pr
24:25.87
7:51.9
74
77
6148
Chavez, Leonardo
Coral Springs Ch
24:34.81
7:54.7
78
6394
Fagarass, John
Lincoln Park Aca
24:48.12
7:59.0
75
79
6243
Freese, Ryan
Dreyfoos Of The
24:55.71
8:01.5
80
6518
Ziegler, Nicholas
North Broward Pr
25:09.53
8:05.9
76
81
6284
Derito, Luca
Lasalle
25:10.97
8:06.4
77
82
6286
Perez, Daniel
Lasalle
25:12.58
8:06.9
78
83
6538
Murphy, Austin
Oxbridge Academy
25:39.56
8:15.6
79
84
6541
Swindle, Sean
Oxbridge Academy
25:58.34
8:21.6
80
85
6543
Whall, Noah
Oxbridge Academy
26:08.85
8:25.0
86
6247
Wenta, Eddie
Dreyfoos Of The
30:39.01
9:52.0
87
6009
Sweid, Ali
American Heritag
30:41.12
9:52.6
81
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A Champ Guilherme Pereira - Spanish River Invitational 2
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dyes
Boys 3A/4A Champion Carlin Berryhill - Spanish River Invitational
Boys 3A/4A Champions Columbus HS - Spanish River Invitational 201
Boys 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dyes
Girls 1A/2A Champion Natalie Varela - Spanish River Invitational
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dye
Girls 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dye
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
0 shares:
Spanish River XC Invitational
,
Alexander W Dreyfoos Junior School Of The Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage School - Boca/delray Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
Archbishop Curley Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Master's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
49
37
2014
2
5
2013
4
2012
4
8
2011
2
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!